# Nome Distância Tempo Média ao Km Genero Idade Equipa Certificado
1Jorge Santos 10 km00:35:5200:03:35M37 Certificado
2João Pedro Cardoso Vieira10 km00:38:1500:03:49M27 Certificado
3Daniel Pinto10 km00:43:0400:04:18M32BrrNightRunners Certificado
4Carlos Caeiro10 km00:43:0800:04:18M47Aminhacorrida Certificado
5Luis Silva10 km00:44:2300:04:26M41 Certificado
6Harun Ar Rashid10 km00:44:5800:04:29M36Correr Lisboa Certificado
7Sergio Ferreira10 km00:45:5700:04:35M44Correr Lisboa Certificado
8Paula Silva10 km00:48:5100:04:53F46 Certificado
9Bernardo Pinto10 km00:49:2000:04:56M0 Certificado
10CARLOS ANTÓNIO GASPAR10 km00:50:2000:05:02M53NEXEBRA TRAIL TEAM Certificado
11Ana Ferreira10 km00:51:1400:05:07F52ClubeNB/JamorRodaAr Certificado
12Pedro Ferreira 10 km00:52:0700:05:12M46Tondela Runners Certificado
13Joana Ribeiro10 km00:52:2300:05:14F27 Certificado
14Diogo Varelas10 km00:54:4200:05:28M28 Certificado
15Ricardo Campos10 km00:54:4300:05:28M46#BindePáFesta Certificado
16Angela Sousa10 km00:55:3700:05:33F41Esquadria Estável Street Runne Certificado
17Nuno Morgado10 km00:55:4500:05:34M41 Certificado
18Beta Santos10 km00:57:4500:05:46F45Bandalhos running Certificado
19Ana Lucas10 km00:57:4800:05:46F43Gazelas100stress Certificado
20Sónia Correia10 km00:58:2700:05:50F45Correr Queluz Certificado
21Paulo Araújo Ferreira 10 km00:59:3600:05:57M41Caracóis Runners Certificado
22Silvia Carina Mendes10 km01:00:5300:06:05F42Caracóis Runners Certificado
23Paulo Rosa10 km01:00:5600:06:05M46 Certificado
24Maria Gonçalves10 km01:01:3100:06:09F61Correr Queluz Certificado
25Carla Neves10 km01:01:3700:06:09F37Carla Neves Certificado
26Fernanda Serra David10 km01:03:0500:06:18F45ATR - Algarve Trail Running Certificado
27Luis Serra David10 km01:05:0400:06:30M44ATR - Algarve Trail Running Certificado
28Célia Jesus Pereira Neto10 km01:09:5600:06:59F37Opraticante.pt Certificado
29GONCALO MIGUEL FRANCA DE JESUS10 km01:10:4700:07:04M40 Certificado
30Joana Lemos10 km01:13:4400:07:22F52 Certificado
31Magda Pereira10 km01:13:4400:07:22F44 Certificado
32Eduardo Silva10 km01:16:4900:07:40M43Barandeiro Certificado
33Jorge Póvoa10 km01:17:4900:07:46M33 Certificado
34SOLANGE MARIA CARDOSO DE SOUSA10 km01:33:4900:09:22F42 Certificado
35Sofia Gomes10 km01:34:5800:09:29F0 Certificado
36Alexandra Domingos 10 km02:07:2900:12:44F54 Certificado

Participa num desafio virtual! Inscreve-te